☆─────────────────────────────────────☆
GoBeijingGo (拔剑四顾心茫然) 于 (Tue Jan 19 19:43:55 2010, 美东) 提到:
按导演的名字总结的
这些我都看过,强烈推荐
coen brothers:
fargo (1998)
no country for old men(2007)
burn after reading (2008)
a serious man (2009)
特点:悬念很多,故事很独特,情节扣人心弦
scorsese:
gangs of new york (2002)
the departed (2006)
特点:悲情故事
cameron:
terminator系列
titanic (1997)
avatar (2009)
特点:大制作
quentin tarantino
kill bill系列
pulp6 fiction
inglorious bastards
特点:新奇
david fincher:
se7en
fight club
the curious case of benjam